Corporate                  Rolling Mills                 SMS                   Sponge Iron              Mines                   Projects                   CSR                

Earlyish
Rolling Mill

Alt text to go here

Sponge Iron

Alt text to go here

SMS

Alt text to go here

Mines

Alt text to go here

Saiji Dealer Points




City/Town
Name of the Dealer
Address
Phone
Guwahati Bagala Maa Enterprise Rajgarh Road 9864014702
Bajrang Hardware Mart BasisthaRoad,Beltola 9864014702
Barman Hardware Panjabari 2301543
Barman Steel Panjabari 2333820
Bhagawati Iron & H/W Store Six Mile 2230995
Bharat Steel RGB Road 2206229
Brahmaputra Associates Adabari 2671022
B B Enterprise Noonmati 2655628/9864091767
Cement Ghar Ghoramara/Hengrabari 9435116198/2267830
City Hardware Hatigaon 2231691
Eden Enterprise Hatigaon 9864039462
Ganapati Steel Sijubari Hatigaon 2225894
Gupta Hardware Pvt. Ltd. SJ Road 2635774
Gupta & Sons Ganeshguri 2229900
GB Trade Center Ganeshguri 2229900
Haloi Enterprise Survey,Beltola 2220955
Ispat Udyog Beltola 2305325
  Noonmati 9435041643
JP Trade Agencies Adabari 2571153
Kahilipara 2471099
Kailash Enterprise Bahatapara 9864061198
Kailash Traders RGB Road 2450610
Kailash Enterprise Rajgarh Road 2458082
Kamakhya Ispat Beltola 9864091930
Kamakhya Enterprise Kamakhya 9864024795
Kamakhya Udyog SJ Road,Athgaon 2632010
Maa Kamakhya Hardware SJ Road,Athgaon 2332120
Majumdar Brothers Six Mile 2471399/2490996
Matri Hardware Lalganesh 2643135
Mayur Steel VIP Road 2673567
Paras Steel Adabari 9435116614
Prag Steel & Cement Basistha Steel 2225968
Rajiv Enterprise Maligaon 9864096577
Ravi Steel Patherquery,Narengi 9864072539
Sanni Steel Narengi 2651774
Shakti Steel Athgaon 2518349
Shiv Hardware Kahilipara 2385474
Jagadamba Iron & Steel SJ Road, Athgaon 251440
Shyam Enterprise Chandmari 9864010170
Steel & Sanitary Mart Silpukhuri 2661182
Tirupati Steel Beltola 9864328641
Agartala Milan Iron & Hardware Store Agartala 2223243/9436124437
Balipara Joshi Enterprise Balipara 234336/234762

Barpeta

Brahmaputra Hardware Barpeta Town 9435241765
Prabesh Hardware Barpeta Town 236007
Bongaigaon Tuwani Enterprise Bongaigaon 230214/230601
Bokakhat Govind Iron Store Bokakhat 268466
Boko Adhikari Enterprise Boko 282655/9435043147
B Chariali JP Hardware B Chariali 224006/9435083292
Shivam Hardware B Chariali 223205
Dharmanagar Kalpana Store Dharmanagar 220547/9436132166
Usha Traders Dharmanagar 9436132192
Dibrugarh Kajriwal Hardware Dibrugarh 2322463
Laxmi Hardware Dibrugarh 2324543
Dimapur Angami Hardware Dimapur 229715
Balram Hardware Dimapur 228977
Diphu Bharat Trading Co Diphu 272411
Goalpara BL Surana Goalpara 240051/9435024114
Golaghat Garodia H/W Store Golaghat 280507
Hojai Hojai Hardware Hojai 252192
Howly Choudhury Enterprise Howly 289461/9435025381
Shree Krishna Hardware Howly 289354/9435123904
Itanagar Super View Itanagar 2213104/2216862
Jagiroad Shiv Enterprise Jagiroad 9435064249
Jorhat Mahesh Ispat Jorhat 2322338
Balaji H/W stores Jorhat 2301047/48
Lakhimpur Assam Iron Stores Lakhimpur 270562
Shankar Steel Lakhimpur 270510
Moran Raj Sanitary Moran 226165/226519
Nagaon GS Khatuwala & Bros Nagaon 223957
KK Hardware Nagaon 220673
Nalbari Amit Hardware Nalbari 220206
Shillong Bajrang Hardware Stores Shillong 2544353
Eee Bee Hardware Shillong 2232350
Sibsagar Laxmi Hardware Stores Sibsagar 222329/20358
Silchar Asutosh Bhandar Silchar 9435522111
Steel Center Silchar 226813/226157

Tezpur

Goswami Hardware

Tezpur

255110
Maa Kamakhya Store Tezpur 230569
Tinsukia Rameshwar Steel Tinsukia 2332444